Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 21 University of the Cumberlands # Final L, 1-0
Sat. 23 University of Pikeville # Final L, 1-0
Sat. 30 at Transylvania University Final L, 6-0
Sun. 31 vs. Hanover College @ Lexington, Ky. Final L, 1-0
 
September
Thu. 4 at Crown Final W, 11-2
Sun. 7 at Mount St. Joseph University Final W, 3-1
Wed. 10 at Cincinnati Christian University Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Ohio Christian University Final L, 3-2
Tue. 16 at Johnson University Final W, 8-0
Sun. 21 at Spalding University Final L, 1-0
Wed. 24 at St. Catharine College Final L, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 1 Asbury University Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Warren Wilson College Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 18 Toccoa Falls College Final W, 5-2
Wed. 29 University of the Cumberlands Final - 2OT T, 3-3
 
August
Wed. 26 at Centre College # 7:30 PM
  Danville, KY
Fri. 28 UC Clermont Final W, 2-1
  Berea, KY
 
September
Tue. 1 Crown Final W, 14-0
  Berea, KY
Sat. 5 at Transylvania University Final L, 3-0
  Transylvania Soccer Showcase
Sun. 6 vs. Hanover College @ Lexington, Ky. Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Transylvania College Classic
Tue. 8 Boyce Final W, 6-1
  Berea, KY
Sat. 12 vs. Wittenberg @ Wilmington, OH Final L, 4-3
  Wilmington Kiwanis Classic
Sun. 13 vs. Maryville College (Tenn.) @ Wilmington, OH Final L, 4-0
  Wilmington Kiwanis Classic
Fri. 18 at Franklin College Final L, 2-1
Tue. 22 Spalding University Final W, 2-0
  Berea, KY
Sun. 27 Sewanee Final L, 4-0
  Berea, KY
 
October
Sat. 3 at Cleary Final W, 3-0
  Howell, MI
Wed. 7 at UC Clermont Final W, 6-0
  Cincinnati, OH
Sat. 10 Warren Wilson College Final W, 6-0
  Berea, KY
Mon. 12 Kentucky Christian Final T, 0-0
  Berea, KY
Thu. 15 Cincinnati Christian University Final W, 5-1
  Berea, KY
Sun. 18 at Piedmont College Final L, 2-0
  Demorest, GA
Sat. 24 Johnson University Final W, 5-2
  Berea, KY
 
August
Sat. 27 Brescia University # Final W, 2-1
  Exhibition
 
September
Fri. 2 at Transylvania University Final L, 10-0
  Transylvania Soccer Showcase
Sun. 4 vs. Berry @ Lexington, Ky. Final L, 2-0
  Transylvania Classic
Wed. 7 at Spalding University Final L, 4-0
Sat. 10 at LaGrange College Final L, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Huntingdon Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Mon. 19 Montreat Final L, 6-0
Wed. 21 at Hanover College Final L, 5-0
Sat. 24 Franklin College Final - 2OT T, 3-3
 
October
Sat. 1 Piedmont College Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Kentucky Christian University Final L, 1-0
Mon. 10 UC Clermont Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 13 Midway University Final L, 1-0
Sun. 16 Eureka Final W, 4-1
Thu. 20 at Centre College Final L, 6-0
Tue. 25 University of Pikeville Final W, 3-1
Sat. 29 at UC Clermont Final W, 2-0
 
November
Tue. 1 at Asbury University Final L, 5-1
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event