Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 21 University of the Cumberlands # Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 University of Pikeville # Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 Fontbonne Final L, 5-0
 
September
Sun. 7 at Mount St. Joseph University Final L, 1-0
Wed. 10 at Cincinnati Christian University Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 Ohio Christian University Final L, 2-1
Tue. 16 at Johnson University Final W, 5-4
Sun. 21 at Spalding University Final L, 6-0
Thu. 25 Midway Final L, 1-0
Sat. 27 Johnson University Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 11 at Warren Wilson College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 18 Toccoa Falls Final L, 5-1
Fri. 24 at Midway Final L, 5-0
Sat. 25 Grace Bible (MI) Final T, 0-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Oakland City University Final L, 6-0
Tue. 4 Asbury University Final L, 2-1
  Rescheduled from 9-2-14
 
August
Fri. 28 UC Clermont Final W, 3-0
  Berea, KY
 
September
Sat. 5 at Midway Final W, 5-0
  Midway, KY
Wed. 9 at Earlham Final L, 2-0
  Richmond, IN
Wed. 16 Mount St. Joseph University Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Blackburn Final W, 4-2
Sun. 20 at Eureka Final W, 5-0
  Eureka, IL
Sun. 27 Sewanee Final L, 6-0
  Berea, KY
Wed. 30 Cincinnati Christian University Cancelled
  Berea, KY (Cancelled Due to Weather)
 
October
Sat. 3 at Cleary Final L, 3-0
  Howell, MI
Wed. 7 at UC Clermont Final W, 1-0
  Cincinnati, OH
Sat. 10 Warren Wilson College Final L, 2-1
  Berea, KY
Mon. 12 Kentucky Christian Final W, 4-1
  Berea, KY
Tue. 13 at Johnson University Final W, 6-0
  Knoxville, TN
Sat. 17 at Agnes Scott Final L, 4-1
  Decatur, GA
Sun. 18 at Piedmont College Final L, 6-0
  Demorest, GA
Tue. 20 Ferrum Final L, 5-1
  Berea, KY
Sat. 24 Johnson University Final W, 4-0
  Berea, KY
 
September
Thu. 1 Asbury University Final L, 4-1
Sun. 4 Earlham Final W, 5-2
Wed. 7 at Spalding University Final L, 7-0
Sat. 10 at LaGrange College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 13 at Mount St. Joseph University Final L, 5-1
Sat. 17 at Brescia Final W, 3-2
Tue. 20 Midway Final L, 4-1
Sat. 24 Franklin College Final L, 8-0
Wed. 28 at Centre College Final L, 9-0
 
October
Mon. 3 Ky. Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Kentucky Christian University Final W, 5-0
Sat. 8 Grace Bible (MI) Final L, 2-1
Mon. 10 UC Clermont Final L, 1-0
Sun. 16 Eureka Final W, 8-0
Tue. 18 at Johnson University Final W, 7-1
Tue. 25 University of Pikeville Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at UC Clermont Final T, 1-1
 
September
Sat. 2 at Covenant College Final L, 5-0
Sun. 10 Mount St. Joseph University Final L, 3-0
Thu. 14 at Maryville College (Tenn.) Final L, 8-0
Sat. 16 at Earlham Final L, 6-0
Tue. 19 Centre College Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 Huntingdon * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 26 vs. Spalding University @ Berea, KY Final L, 2-0
Sat. 30 at LaGrange College * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Wesleyan (Ga.) * ^ Final L, 4-1
Wed. 4 Maryville College (Tenn.) * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 7 Covenant College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 14 at Agnes Scott * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 at Piedmont College * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 21 Brevard Final L, 3-0
Sun. 22 Oakland City University Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
August
Sat. 25 Johnson University # Final W, 1-0
 
September
Mon. 3 Brescia Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 Pikeville Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 at MacMurray Final W, 2-0
Sun. 9 at Blackburn Final W, 7-1
Mon. 17 at Transylvania University Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Brevard * Final L, 7-0
  Homecoming
Thu. 27 at Maryville College (Tenn.) * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 29 LaGrange College * Final W, 4-2
 
October
Tue. 2 Midway Final L, 2-1
Thu. 4 Warren Wilson College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Huntingdon * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 9 at Covenant College * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 11 Spalding University Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Wesleyan (Ga.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sun. 14 Piedmont College * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 17 at Oakland City University Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 Agnes Scott * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Night
Wed. 24 at Huntingdon % 4:00 PM
  USA South Tournament - First Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event